|
Saturday, October 28, 2023 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 11:30 AM @ Raymond HS |
Onalaska 1 @Rainier 3 |
Rainier to #5 | Onalaska to #9 | |
#2 | 11:30 AM @ Adna HS |
Toledo 3 @North Beach 0 |
Toledo to #6 | North Beach to #10 | |
#3 | 1:00 PM @ Adna HS |
Kalama 3 @Ocosta 1 |
Kalama to #7 | Ocosta to #11 | |
#4 | 1:00 PM @ Raymond HS |
Ilwaco 0 @Napavine 3 |
Napavine to #8 | Ilwaco to #12 | |
#5 | 2:30 PM @ Raymond HS |
Rainier 3 @Forks 0 |
Rainier to #15 | Forks to #11 | |
#7 | 2:30 PM @ Adna HS |
Kalama 1 @Toutle Lake 3 |
Toutle Lake to #16 | Kalama to #9 | |
#6 | 4:00 PM @ Adna HS |
Toledo 0 @Adna 3 |
Adna to #15 | Toledo to #12 | |
#8 | 4:00 PM @ Raymond HS |
Napavine 3 @Raymond 1 |
Napavine to #16 | Raymond to #10 | |
Wednesday, November 1, 2023 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#9 | 4:30 PM Napavine HS |
Onalaska 0 @Kalama 3 |
Kalama to #13 | Out | |
#11 | 4:30 PM Onalaska HS |
Ocosta 1 @Forks 3 |
Forks to #14 | Out | |
#15 | 5:30 PM Adna HS |
Rainier 0 @Adna 3 |
Adna to #21 | Rainier to #17 | |
#10 | 6:00 PM Napavine HS |
North Beach 0 @Raymond 3 |
Raymond to #13 | Out | |
#12 | 6:00 PM Onalaska HS |
Ilwaco 0 @Toledo 3 |
Toledo to #14 | Out | |
#16 | 7:00 PM Adna HS |
Toutle Lake 3 @Napavine 1 |
Toutle Lake to #21 | Napavine to #18 | |
#13 | 7:30 PM Napavine HS |
Kalama 3 @Raymond 0 |
Kalama to #17 | Out | |
#14 | 7:30 PM Onalaska HS |
Forks 3 @Toledo 1 |
Forks to #18 | Out | |
Saturday, November 4, 2023 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 10:00 AM Adna HS |
Kalama 0 @Rainier 3 |
Rainier to #20 | Kalama to #19 | |
#18 | 11:30 AM Adna HS |
Forks 2 @Napavine 3 |
Napavine to #20 | Forks to #19 | |
#19 | 1:00 PM Adna HS |
Kalama 3 @Forks 1 |
Fifth Place | Out | |
#20 | 2:30 PM Adna HS |
Rainier 1 @Napavine 3 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#21 | 4:00 PM Adna HS |
Adna 3 @Toutle Lake 1 |
First Place | Second Place |
DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and game results.
1 | C-1 | Adna |
1 | P-1 | Raymond |
2 | P-2 | Forks |
2 | C-2 | Toutle Lake |
3 | C-3 | Rainier |
3 | P-3 | Ocosta |
4 | C-4 | Napavine |
4 | P-4 | North Beach |
5 | C-5 | Toledo |
5 | P-5 | Ilwaco |
6 | C-6 | Kalama |
7 | C-7 | Onalaska |